Апрель 2018
Апрель 2018
Предыдущий месяц Следующий месяц | Предыдущий год | Следующий год |
Фотографии
Видео
Таблица ЧР 2024/2025
команда | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Локомотив | 6 | 15 | |
зенит | 6 | 14 | |
Краснодар | 6 | 12 | |
Динамо | 6 | 12 | |
СПАРТАК | 6 | 11 | |
Рубин | 6 | 10 | |
цкг | 6 | 10 | |
Ростов | 6 | 8 | |
Пари НН | 6 | 6 | |
Химки | 6 | 6 | |
Крылья Советов | 6 | 6 | |
Оренбург | 6 | 5 | |
Динамо Мх | 6 | 5 | |
Акрон | 6 | 4 | |
Ахмат | 6 | 4 | |
Факел | 6 | 4 |
Кубок России 2024/2025
Группа "A" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
СПАРТАК | 2 | 6 | |
Динамо М | 2 | 3 | |
Динамо Мх | 2 | 3 | |
Крылья Советов | 2 | 0 |
Группа "B" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Локомотив М | 2 | 6 | |
Ростов | 2 | 3 | |
Химки | 2 | 3 | |
Орненбург | 2 | 0 |
Группа "C" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Краснодар | 2 | 6 | |
Ахмат | 2 | 3 | |
цкг | 2 | 2 | |
Пари НН | 2 | 1 |
Группа "D" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Зенит | 2 | 6 | |
Рубин | 2 | 3 | |
Акрон | 2 | 3 | |
Факел | 2 | 0 |
ЖФЛ 2024
команда | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
цкг | 16 | 44 | |
Зенит | 16 | 44 | |
СПАРТАК | 16 | 33 | |
Локомотив | 15 | 33 | |
Динамо | 16 | 28 | |
Звезда-2005 | 15 | 21 | |
Енисей | 15 | 17 | |
Краснодар | 15 | 17 | |
Ростов | 15 | 16 | |
Крылья Советов | 15 | 11 | |
Рязань-ВДВ | 15 | 10 | |
Чертаново | 16 | 10 | |
Рубин | 15 | 1 |
2-я Лига Б. Группа 2
команда | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Динамо-2 | 20 | 45 | |
СПАРТАК-2 | 20 | 40 | |
Балтика-БФУ | 20 | 39 | |
Чертаново | 20 | 37 | |
Иркутск | 20 | 35 | |
Торпедо-Владимир | 20 | 31 | |
Зенит-2 | 20 | 30 | |
Леон Сатурн | 19 | 29 | |
Родина-М | 19 | 27 | |
Динамо-Вологда | 19 | 27 | |
Динамо-СПб | 20 | 24 | |
Знамя Труда | 19 | 19 | |
Тверь | 20 | 19 | |
Луки-Энергия | 20 | 18 | |
Енисей-2 | 20 | 9 | |
Звезда | 20 | 7 |
МФЛ 2024
Группа "А" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Зенит | 19 | 46 | |
цкг | 19 | 46 | |
СПАРТАК | 19 | 44 | |
Краснодар | 19 | 37 | |
Локомотив | 19 | 36 | |
Ростов | 19 | 35 | |
Сочи | 19 | 32 | |
Ак. им. Коноплева | 19 | 29 | |
Динамо | 19 | 29 | |
Чертаново | 19 | 26 |
Группа "Б" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Балтика | 19 | 26 | |
Рубин | 19 | 24 | |
Факел | 19 | 23 | |
Строгино | 19 | 21 | |
Ахмат | 19 | 20 | |
Крылья Советов | 19 | 19 | |
Урал | 19 | 16 | |
Пари НН | 19 | 12 | |
Оренбург | 19 | 9 | |
Мастер-Сатурн | 19 | 3 |
Первая Лига 2024/2025
команда | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Арсенал | 6 | 14 | |
Урал | 6 | 13 | |
Торпедо М | 6 | 12 | |
Нефтехимик | 6 | 10 | |
Ротор | 6 | 10 | |
Енисей | 6 | 9 | |
Чайка | 6 | 9 | |
Родина | 6 | 9 | |
Сокол | 6 | 9 | |
Алания | 6 | 8 | |
КАМАЗ | 6 | 7 | |
Сочи | 6 | 7 | |
Балтика | 6 | 7 | |
Черноморец | 6 | 6 | |
Уфа | 6 | 6 | |
Тюмень | 6 | 4 | |
СКА-Хабаровск | 6 | 4 | |
Шинник | 6 | 2 |
КХЛ 2024/2025
Конференция "Запад" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Спартак | 0 | 0 | |
Витязь | 0 | 0 | |
Динамо Мск | 0 | 0 | |
Динамо Мн | 0 | 0 | |
Куньлунь РС | 0 | 0 | |
Локомотив | 0 | 0 | |
ска | 0 | 0 | |
Северсталь | 0 | 0 | |
Торпедо | 0 | 0 | |
ХК Сочи | 0 | 0 | |
цкг | 0 | 0 |
Конференция "Восток" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Металлург Мг | 0 | 0 | |
Авангард | 0 | 0 | |
Салават Юлаев | 0 | 0 | |
Ак Барс | 0 | 0 | |
Автомобилист | 0 | 0 | |
Трактор | 0 | 0 | |
Лада | 0 | 0 | |
Амур | 0 | 0 | |
Нефтехимик | 0 | 0 | |
Сибирь | 0 | 0 | |
Адмирал | 0 | 0 | |
Барыс | 0 | 0 |
Опрос
Следующая игра
31 августа 2024г.
"Лукойл Арена"
начало матча в 19:45
31 августа 2024 г.
Арена Енисей
начало матча в --:--
30 августа 2024
Стадион "Олимп 2"
начало матча в 17:00
5 сентября 2024 г.
ДС "Мегаспорт"
начало матча в 19:30
1 сентября 2024 г.
"Торпедо"
начало матча в 21:00
2024 г.
начало матча в --:--
Поддержите нас
Следующая игра
31 августа 2024г.
"Лукойл Арена"
начало матча в 19:45
31 августа 2024 г.
Арена Енисей
начало матча в --:--
30 августа 2024
Стадион "Олимп 2"
начало матча в 17:00
5 сентября 2024 г.
ДС "Мегаспорт"
начало матча в 19:30
1 сентября 2024 г.
"Торпедо"
начало матча в 21:00
2024 г.
начало матча в --:--
Реклама
Опрос
Реклама