А. ПОПЛЕВЧЕНКОВ
Родился: 09.06.2000
Номер: 16
Т. АКМУРЗИН
Родился:07.12.1997
Номер: 27
А. РОМАНЬОЛИ
Родился:29.07.1998
Номер: 30
Д. МАРКОВ
Родился: 31.12.2000
Номер: 91
Г. ТИГИЕВ
Родился: 25.05.95
Номер: 17
Л. МИРОНОВ
Родился:14.09.1998
Номер: 35
А. ВОРОПАЕВ
Родился:30.10.1999
Номер: 36
И. ГОЛОСОВ
Родился: 09.08.2001
Номер: 61
Д. ПЕТРУНИН
Родился:10.06.1999
Номер: 63
Р. ЛИТВИНОВ
Родился: 18.08.2001
Номер: 68
Н. МОРГУНОВ
Родился: 31.01.2001
Номер: 93
И. ДЕТЕНЫШЕВ
Родился: 23.01.2003
Номер: 94
И. МУМИНОВ
Родился: 07.11.2001
Номер: 53
Д. МАРКИТЕСОВ
Родился: 22.03.2001
Номер: 74
М. ДАНИЛИН
Родился: 13.09.2001
Номер: 78
Н. БАКАЛЮК
Родился: 03.04.2001
Номер: 80
М. ЛАЙКИН
Родился: 31.05.2003
Номер: 83
С. ОГАНЕСЯН
Родился: 28.09.2001
Номер: 84
А. ГУЛИЕВ
Родился:27.11.1996
Номер: 87
Н. КУТАТЕЛАДЗЕ
Родился: 19.03.2001
Номер: 13
Т. ОСМОЛОВСКИЙ
Родился: 28.05.2000
Номер: 86
И. ГОЛЯТОВ
Родился: 06.04.2002
Номер: 89
П. РОША
Родился: 01.10.94
Номер: 99
команда | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
зенит | 20 | 40 | |
Краснодар | 20 | 39 | |
Динамо | 20 | 38 | |
цкг | 20 | 32 | |
Локомотив | 20 | 32 | |
СПАРТАК | 20 | 31 | |
Рубин | 20 | 29 | |
Крылья Советов | 20 | 29 | |
Пари НН | 20 | 28 | |
Ростов | 20 | 27 | |
Факел | 20 | 25 | |
Ахмат | 20 | 20 | |
Урал | 20 | 19 | |
Оренбург | 20 | 19 | |
Балтика | 20 | 14 | |
Сочи | 20 | 13 |
Группа "A" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
цска | 6 | 11 | |
Оренбург | 6 | 11 | |
Сочи | 6 | 8 | |
Факел | 6 | 6 |
Группа "B" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Локомотив М | 6 | 13 | |
Ростов | 6 | 11 | |
Урал | 6 | 8 | |
Рубин | 6 | 4 |
Группа "C" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Зенит | 6 | 14 | |
Балтика | 6 | 12 | |
Ахмат | 6 | 7 | |
Крылья Советов | 6 | 3 |
Группа "D" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
СПАРТАК | 6 | 12 | |
Динамо | 6 | 11 | |
Краснодар | 6 | 11 | |
Пари НН | 6 | 2 |
команда | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Химки | 22 | 42 | |
Динамо | 22 | 40 | |
Арсенал | 22 | 38 | |
Акрон | 22 | 38 | |
Тюмень | 22 | 36 | |
Родина | 22 | 34 | |
Алания | 22 | 33 | |
Нефтехимик | 22 | 30 | |
Торпедо М | 22 | 28 | |
Енисей | 22 | 27 | |
Шинник | 22 | 27 | |
КАМАЗ | 22 | 26 | |
СКА-Хабаровск | 22 | 25 | |
Ленинградец | 22 | 24 | |
Сокол | 22 | 24 | |
Черноморец | 22 | 21 | |
Кубань | 22 | 21 | |
Волгарь | 22 | 20 |
команда | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Динамо | 2 | 6 | |
цкг | 2 | 6 | |
Зенит | 2 | 6 | |
Енисей | 2 | 4 | |
Локомотив | 2 | 3 | |
Краснодар | 2 | 3 | |
Чертаново | 2 | 2 | |
СПАРТАК | 2 | 1 | |
Звезда-2005 | 2 | 1 | |
Рязань-ВДВ | 2 | 1 | |
Ростов | 2 | 0 | |
Крылья Советов | 2 | 0 | |
Рубин | 2 | 0 |
Группа "А" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Локомотив | 2 | 6 | |
СПАРТАК | 2 | 6 | |
Краснодар | 2 | 4 | |
Рубин | 2 | 4 | |
Сочи | 2 | 3 | |
Крылья Советов | 2 | 1 | |
Мастер-Сатурн | 2 | 1 | |
Строгино | 2 | 1 | |
Балтика | 2 | 1 | |
Ак. им. Коноплева | 2 | 0 |
Группа "Б" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Зенит | 2 | 6 | |
Ростов | 2 | 6 | |
цкг | 2 | 3 | |
Урал | 2 | 3 | |
Чертаново | 2 | 3 | |
Динамо | 2 | 3 | |
Факел | 2 | 3 | |
Ахмат | 2 | 1 | |
Пари НН | 2 | 1 | |
Оренбург | 2 | 0 |
Конференция "Запад" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Динамо Мск | 68 | 98 | |
ска | 68 | 95 | |
Локомотив | 68 | 93 | |
Спартак | 68 | 88 | |
Северсталь | 68 | 80 | |
цкг | 68 | 76 | |
Торпедо | 68 | 75 | |
Динамо Мн | 68 | 69 | |
Куньлунь РС | 68 | 56 | |
ХК Сочи | 68 | 53 | |
Витязь | 68 | 48 |
Конференция "Восток" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Металлург Мг | 68 | 95 | |
Авангард | 68 | 92 | |
Салават Юлаев | 68 | 90 | |
Ак Барс | 68 | 84 | |
Автомобилист | 68 | 82 | |
Трактор | 68 | 80 | |
Лада | 68 | 78 | |
Амур | 68 | 71 | |
Нефтехимик | 68 | 69 | |
Сибирь | 68 | 67 | |
Адмирал | 68 | 54 | |
Барыс | 68 | 50 |