Пользователи
Пользователи
Имя | Сообщений | Баллов | Регистрация | Последний визит |
---|---|---|---|---|
Продвинутый
|
4007 | 11.01.2013 | 27.07.2024 19:29:14 | |
Продвинутый
|
3925 | 17.08.2009 | 15.07.2024 20:45:19 | |
Постоянный посетитель
|
1947 | 13.12.2012 | 02.06.2022 18:21:45 | |
Продвинутый
|
3892 | 17.12.2008 | 12.07.2024 21:53:20 | |
Продвинутый
|
3876 | 15.01.2009 | 27.07.2024 16:27:25 | |
Продвинутый
|
3788 | 27.10.2012 | 04.09.2021 10:20:04 | |
Продвинутый
|
3835 | 16.02.2011 | 24.10.2020 18:55:58 | |
Продвинутый
|
3704 | 15.12.2016 | 05.08.2023 19:47:14 | |
Продвинутый
|
3958 | 23.08.2011 | 25.07.2024 07:17:41 | |
Продвинутый
|
3500 | 25.11.2009 | 25.12.2019 21:07:42 | |
Редактор
|
4618 | 14.09.2009 | 27.07.2024 07:23:22 | |
Продвинутый
|
3730 | 13.11.2012 | 22.12.2020 18:31:06 | |
Продвинутый
|
3327 | 03.10.2013 | 11.05.2023 17:20:45 | |
Продвинутый
|
3303 | 19.04.2009 | 03.05.2021 16:23:53 | |
Продвинутый
|
3292 | 21.01.2015 | 26.09.2021 20:01:46 | |
Продвинутый
|
3288 | 02.11.2010 | 26.07.2024 22:55:42 | |
Продвинутый
|
3192 | 11.02.2014 | 21.07.2024 19:12:08 | |
Продвинутый
|
3341 | 07.11.2015 | 10.01.2021 14:16:53 | |
Продвинутый
|
3180 | 02.06.2013 | 27.07.2024 19:20:27 | |
Продвинутый
|
3084 | 14.09.2012 | 26.04.2021 23:03:03 |
Фотографии
Видео
Таблица ЧР 2024/2025
команда | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
зенит | 2 | 6 | |
Динамо | 2 | 6 | |
цкг | 2 | 4 | |
Ростов | 2 | 4 | |
Рубин | 2 | 3 | |
Локомотив | 2 | 3 | |
Оренбург | 1 | 3 | |
Динамо Мх | 1 | 1 | |
Краснодар | 1 | 1 | |
Химки | 1 | 1 | |
Ахмат | 1 | 1 | |
Акрон | 1 | 0 | |
Факел | 1 | 0 | |
СПАРТАК | 1 | 0 | |
Пари НН | 2 | 0 | |
Крылья Советов | 2 | 0 |
Кубок России 2024/2025
Группа "A" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
СПАРТАК | 0 | 0 | |
Крылья Советов | 0 | 0 | |
Динамо М | 0 | 0 | |
Динамо Мх | 0 | 0 |
Группа "B" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Ростов | 0 | 0 | |
Локомотив М | 0 | 0 | |
Химки | 0 | 0 | |
Орненбург | 0 | 0 |
Группа "C" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Ахмат | 0 | 0 | |
Краснодар | 0 | 0 | |
Пари НН | 0 | 0 | |
цкг | 0 | 0 |
Группа "D" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Факел | 0 | 0 | |
Рубин | 0 | 0 | |
Зенит | 0 | 0 | |
Акрон | 0 | 0 |
ЖФЛ 2024
команда | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Зенит | 13 | 35 | |
цкг | 13 | 35 | |
Динамо | 13 | 28 | |
Локомотив | 13 | 27 | |
СПАРТАК | 13 | 24 | |
Звезда-2005 | 13 | 18 | |
Краснодар | 12 | 16 | |
Енисей | 12 | 11 | |
Крылья Советов | 12 | 10 | |
Рязань-ВДВ | 13 | 10 | |
Ростов | 12 | 10 | |
Чертаново | 13 | 7 | |
Рубин | 12 | 1 |
2-я Лига Б. Группа 2
команда | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
СПАРТАК-2 | 15 | 37 | |
Динамо-2 | 15 | 37 | |
Балтика-БФУ | 15 | 30 | |
Чертаново | 15 | 27 | |
Леон Сатурн | 15 | 25 | |
Зенит-2 | 15 | 24 | |
Иркутск | 15 | 20 | |
Родина-М | 15 | 20 | |
Динамо-СПб | 15 | 20 | |
Динамо-Вологда | 15 | 20 | |
Торпедо-Владимир | 15 | 20 | |
Тверь | 15 | 16 | |
Знамя Труда | 15 | 14 | |
Луки-Энергия | 15 | 10 | |
Звезда | 15 | 6 | |
Енисей-2 | 15 | 5 |
МФЛ 2024
Группа "А" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
СПАРТАК | 15 | 35 | |
Краснодар | 15 | 30 | |
Локомотив | 15 | 30 | |
Сочи | 15 | 28 | |
Рубин | 15 | 21 | |
Ак. им. Коноплева | 15 | 20 | |
Балтика | 15 | 19 | |
Крылья Советов | 15 | 13 | |
Строгино | 15 | 12 | |
Мастер-Сатурн | 15 | 3 |
Группа "Б" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
цкг | 15 | 36 | |
Зенит | 15 | 34 | |
Ростов | 15 | 31 | |
Динамо | 15 | 27 | |
Чертаново | 15 | 22 | |
Ахмат | 15 | 16 | |
Факел | 15 | 16 | |
Урал | 15 | 14 | |
Пари НН | 15 | 9 | |
Оренбург | 15 | 5 |
Первая Лига 2024/2025
команда | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Нефтехимик | 2 | 6 | |
Урал | 2 | 6 | |
Арсенал | 2 | 6 | |
Торпедо М | 2 | 4 | |
Сокол | 2 | 4 | |
Чайка | 2 | 4 | |
Ротор | 2 | 4 | |
Алания | 2 | 4 | |
Родина | 2 | 4 | |
Енисей | 2 | 3 | |
Балтика | 2 | 2 | |
Уфа | 2 | 1 | |
Сочи | 2 | 1 | |
Черноморец | 2 | 0 | |
КАМАЗ | 2 | 0 | |
Шинник | 2 | 0 | |
Тюмень | 2 | 0 | |
СКА-Хабаровск | 2 | 0 |
КХЛ 2023/2024
Конференция "Запад" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Динамо Мск | 68 | 98 | |
ска | 68 | 95 | |
Локомотив | 68 | 93 | |
Спартак | 68 | 88 | |
Северсталь | 68 | 80 | |
цкг | 68 | 76 | |
Торпедо | 68 | 75 | |
Динамо Мн | 68 | 69 | |
Куньлунь РС | 68 | 56 | |
ХК Сочи | 68 | 53 | |
Витязь | 68 | 48 |
Конференция "Восток" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Металлург Мг | 68 | 95 | |
Авангард | 68 | 92 | |
Салават Юлаев | 68 | 90 | |
Ак Барс | 68 | 84 | |
Автомобилист | 68 | 82 | |
Трактор | 68 | 80 | |
Лада | 68 | 78 | |
Амур | 68 | 71 | |
Нефтехимик | 68 | 69 | |
Сибирь | 68 | 67 | |
Адмирал | 68 | 54 | |
Барыс | 68 | 50 |
Опрос
Следующая игра
28 июля 2024г.
"Арена Химки"
начало матча в 15:00
28 июля 2024 г.
Академия «Спартак»
начало матча в 12:30
26 июля 2024 г.
Стадион Академии. им. Ю.К
начало матча в 15:00
Сентябрь 2024 г.
начало матча в --:--
28 июля 2024 г.
Стадион "Сатурн"
начало матча в --:--
2024 г.
начало матча в --:--
Поддержите нас
Следующая игра
28 июля 2024г.
"Арена Химки"
начало матча в 15:00
28 июля 2024 г.
Академия «Спартак»
начало матча в 12:30
26 июля 2024 г.
Стадион Академии. им. Ю.К
начало матча в 15:00
Сентябрь 2024 г.
начало матча в --:--
28 июля 2024 г.
Стадион "Сатурн"
начало матча в --:--
2024 г.
начало матча в --:--
Реклама
Опрос
Реклама