команда | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
СПАРТАК | 0 | 0 | |
зенит | 0 | 0 | |
Краснодар | 0 | 0 | |
Динамо | 0 | 0 | |
Локомотив | 0 | 0 | |
цкг | 0 | 0 | |
Ростов | 0 | 0 | |
Рубин | 0 | 0 | |
Крылья Советов | 0 | 0 | |
Ахмат | 0 | 0 | |
Факел | 0 | 0 | |
Оренбург | 0 | 0 | |
Пари НН | 0 | 0 | |
Химки | 0 | 0 | |
Акрон | 0 | 0 | |
Динамо Мх | 0 | 0 |
команда | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
цкг | 12 | 34 | |
Зенит | 12 | 32 | |
Локомотив | 12 | 26 | |
Динамо | 12 | 25 | |
СПАРТАК | 12 | 24 | |
Краснодар | 11 | 16 | |
Звезда-2005 | 12 | 15 | |
Енисей | 11 | 11 | |
Ростов | 12 | 10 | |
Крылья Советов | 11 | 9 | |
Рязань-ВДВ | 12 | 7 | |
Чертаново | 12 | 7 | |
Рубин | 11 | 0 |
команда | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
СПАРТАК-2 | 14 | 34 | |
Динамо-2 | 14 | 34 | |
Балтика-БФУ | 14 | 30 | |
Чертаново | 14 | 27 | |
Зенит-2 | 14 | 24 | |
Леон Сатурн | 14 | 22 | |
Родина-М | 14 | 20 | |
Динамо-СПб | 14 | 20 | |
Динамо-Вологда | 14 | 17 | |
Торпедо-Владимир | 14 | 17 | |
Иркутск | 14 | 17 | |
Тверь | 14 | 16 | |
Знамя Труда | 14 | 11 | |
Луки-Энергия | 14 | 10 | |
Звезда | 14 | 6 | |
Енисей-2 | 14 | 5 |
Группа "А" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
СПАРТАК | 11 | 26 | |
Локомотив | 10 | 24 | |
Краснодар | 11 | 23 | |
Рубин | 11 | 17 | |
Сочи | 11 | 16 | |
Ак. им. Коноплева | 11 | 15 | |
Балтика | 10 | 10 | |
Крылья Советов | 11 | 9 | |
Строгино | 11 | 8 | |
Мастер-Сатурн | 11 | 3 |
Группа "Б" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Зенит | 11 | 30 | |
цкг | 11 | 27 | |
Ростов | 11 | 24 | |
Динамо | 11 | 18 | |
Урал | 11 | 13 | |
Чертаново | 11 | 10 | |
Ахмат | 11 | 10 | |
Факел | 11 | 10 | |
Пари НН | 11 | 7 | |
Оренбург | 11 | 4 |
команда | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Химки | 34 | 66 | |
Динамо | 34 | 61 | |
Акрон | 34 | 59 | |
Арсенал | 34 | 55 | |
Родина | 34 | 55 | |
Енисей | 34 | 51 | |
Шинник | 34 | 51 | |
Алания | 34 | 49 | |
Тюмень | 34 | 48 | |
Торпедо М | 34 | 47 | |
Нефтехимик | 34 | 42 | |
СКА-Хабаровск | 34 | 41 | |
КАМАЗ | 34 | 41 | |
Сокол | 34 | 38 | |
Черноморец | 34 | 35 | |
Ленинградец | 34 | 34 | |
Волгарь | 34 | 34 | |
Кубань | 34 | 23 |
Группа "A" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
цска | 6 | 11 | |
Оренбург | 6 | 11 | |
Сочи | 6 | 8 | |
Факел | 6 | 6 |
Группа "B" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Локомотив М | 6 | 13 | |
Ростов | 6 | 11 | |
Урал | 6 | 8 | |
Рубин | 6 | 4 |
Группа "C" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Зенит | 6 | 14 | |
Балтика | 6 | 12 | |
Ахмат | 6 | 7 | |
Крылья Советов | 6 | 3 |
Группа "D" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
СПАРТАК | 6 | 12 | |
Динамо | 6 | 11 | |
Краснодар | 6 | 11 | |
Пари НН | 6 | 2 |
Конференция "Запад" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Динамо Мск | 68 | 98 | |
ска | 68 | 95 | |
Локомотив | 68 | 93 | |
Спартак | 68 | 88 | |
Северсталь | 68 | 80 | |
цкг | 68 | 76 | |
Торпедо | 68 | 75 | |
Динамо Мн | 68 | 69 | |
Куньлунь РС | 68 | 56 | |
ХК Сочи | 68 | 53 | |
Витязь | 68 | 48 |
Конференция "Восток" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Металлург Мг | 68 | 95 | |
Авангард | 68 | 92 | |
Салават Юлаев | 68 | 90 | |
Ак Барс | 68 | 84 | |
Автомобилист | 68 | 82 | |
Трактор | 68 | 80 | |
Лада | 68 | 78 | |
Амур | 68 | 71 | |
Нефтехимик | 68 | 69 | |
Сибирь | 68 | 67 | |
Адмирал | 68 | 54 | |
Барыс | 68 | 50 |
4 ноября (пятница)
«Химки» – «Оренбург»: судья – Павел Шадыханов, ассистенты судьи – Антон Кобзев, Дмитрий Семёнов; резервный судья – Андрей Фисенко; VAR – Анатолий Жабченко; AVAR – Валерий Данченко; инспектор – Игорь Синер; делегат РПЛ – Сергей Кочетов.
5 ноября (суббота)
«Сочи» – «Спартак»: судья – Артём Чистяков, ассистенты судьи – Андрей Образко, Варанцо Петросян; резервный судья – Сергей Цыганок; VAR – Кирилл Левников; AVAR – Денис Березнов; инспектор – Александр Гвардис; делегат РПЛ – Дмитрий Солдаткин.
«Зенит» – «Ахмат»: судья – Павел Кукуян, ассистенты судьи – Дмитрий Мосякин, Андрей Гурбанов; резервный судья – Иван Сиденков; VAR – Игорь Панин; AVAR – Константин Шаламберидзе; инспектор – Алексей Резников; делегат РПЛ – Иван Цитович.
«Факел» – «Краснодар»: судья – Сергей Карасёв, ассистенты судьи – Алексей Ширяев, Хамид Талаев; резервный судья – Олег Соколов; VAR – Евгений Турбин; AVAR – Валентин Мурашов; инспектор – Виктор Кулагин; делегат РПЛ – Дмитрий Башкеев.
ЦСКА – «Пари Нижний Новгород»: судья – Сергей Иванов, ассистенты судьи – Алексей Воронцов, Наиль Сейфетдинов; резервный судья – Роман Галимов; VAR – Алексей Сухой; AVAR – Александр Богданов; инспектор – Сергей Зуев; делегат РПЛ – Владислав Барановский.
6 ноября (воскресенье)
«Урал» – «Локомотив»: судья – Владислав Безбородов, ассистенты судьи – Адлан Хатуев, Дмитрий Ермаков; резервный судья – Евгений Галимов; VAR – Евгений Турбин; AVAR – Роман Усачёв; инспектор – Фейзудин Эрзиманов; делегат РПЛ – Алексей Поляков.
«Торпедо» – «Крылья Советов»: судья – Алексей Амелин, ассистенты судьи – Андрей Веретёшкин, Владимир Миневич; резервный судья – Алексей Лапатухин; VAR – Василий Казарцев; AVAR – Алексей Лунёв; инспектор – Сергей Лапочкин; делегат РПЛ – Радик Ахмадуллин.
«Ростов» – «Динамо»: судья – Владимир Москалёв, ассистенты судьи – Максим Гаврилин, Игорь Демешко; резервный судья – Юнус Кошко; VAR – Артём Любимов; AVAR – Дмитрий Сафьян; инспектор – Эдуард Малый; делегат РПЛ – Сергей Нечай.
РФС
число комментариев: 1
команда | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
СПАРТАК | 0 | 0 | |
зенит | 0 | 0 | |
Краснодар | 0 | 0 | |
Динамо | 0 | 0 | |
Локомотив | 0 | 0 | |
цкг | 0 | 0 | |
Ростов | 0 | 0 | |
Рубин | 0 | 0 | |
Крылья Советов | 0 | 0 | |
Ахмат | 0 | 0 | |
Факел | 0 | 0 | |
Оренбург | 0 | 0 | |
Пари НН | 0 | 0 | |
Химки | 0 | 0 | |
Акрон | 0 | 0 | |
Динамо Мх | 0 | 0 |
команда | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
цкг | 12 | 34 | |
Зенит | 12 | 32 | |
Локомотив | 12 | 26 | |
Динамо | 12 | 25 | |
СПАРТАК | 12 | 24 | |
Краснодар | 11 | 16 | |
Звезда-2005 | 12 | 15 | |
Енисей | 11 | 11 | |
Ростов | 12 | 10 | |
Крылья Советов | 11 | 9 | |
Рязань-ВДВ | 12 | 7 | |
Чертаново | 12 | 7 | |
Рубин | 11 | 0 |
команда | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
СПАРТАК-2 | 14 | 34 | |
Динамо-2 | 14 | 34 | |
Балтика-БФУ | 14 | 30 | |
Чертаново | 14 | 27 | |
Зенит-2 | 14 | 24 | |
Леон Сатурн | 14 | 22 | |
Родина-М | 14 | 20 | |
Динамо-СПб | 14 | 20 | |
Динамо-Вологда | 14 | 17 | |
Торпедо-Владимир | 14 | 17 | |
Иркутск | 14 | 17 | |
Тверь | 14 | 16 | |
Знамя Труда | 14 | 11 | |
Луки-Энергия | 14 | 10 | |
Звезда | 14 | 6 | |
Енисей-2 | 14 | 5 |
Группа "А" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
СПАРТАК | 11 | 26 | |
Локомотив | 10 | 24 | |
Краснодар | 11 | 23 | |
Рубин | 11 | 17 | |
Сочи | 11 | 16 | |
Ак. им. Коноплева | 11 | 15 | |
Балтика | 10 | 10 | |
Крылья Советов | 11 | 9 | |
Строгино | 11 | 8 | |
Мастер-Сатурн | 11 | 3 |
Группа "Б" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Зенит | 11 | 30 | |
цкг | 11 | 27 | |
Ростов | 11 | 24 | |
Динамо | 11 | 18 | |
Урал | 11 | 13 | |
Чертаново | 11 | 10 | |
Ахмат | 11 | 10 | |
Факел | 11 | 10 | |
Пари НН | 11 | 7 | |
Оренбург | 11 | 4 |
команда | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Химки | 34 | 66 | |
Динамо | 34 | 61 | |
Акрон | 34 | 59 | |
Арсенал | 34 | 55 | |
Родина | 34 | 55 | |
Енисей | 34 | 51 | |
Шинник | 34 | 51 | |
Алания | 34 | 49 | |
Тюмень | 34 | 48 | |
Торпедо М | 34 | 47 | |
Нефтехимик | 34 | 42 | |
СКА-Хабаровск | 34 | 41 | |
КАМАЗ | 34 | 41 | |
Сокол | 34 | 38 | |
Черноморец | 34 | 35 | |
Ленинградец | 34 | 34 | |
Волгарь | 34 | 34 | |
Кубань | 34 | 23 |
Группа "A" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
цска | 6 | 11 | |
Оренбург | 6 | 11 | |
Сочи | 6 | 8 | |
Факел | 6 | 6 |
Группа "B" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Локомотив М | 6 | 13 | |
Ростов | 6 | 11 | |
Урал | 6 | 8 | |
Рубин | 6 | 4 |
Группа "C" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Зенит | 6 | 14 | |
Балтика | 6 | 12 | |
Ахмат | 6 | 7 | |
Крылья Советов | 6 | 3 |
Группа "D" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
СПАРТАК | 6 | 12 | |
Динамо | 6 | 11 | |
Краснодар | 6 | 11 | |
Пари НН | 6 | 2 |
Конференция "Запад" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Динамо Мск | 68 | 98 | |
ска | 68 | 95 | |
Локомотив | 68 | 93 | |
Спартак | 68 | 88 | |
Северсталь | 68 | 80 | |
цкг | 68 | 76 | |
Торпедо | 68 | 75 | |
Динамо Мн | 68 | 69 | |
Куньлунь РС | 68 | 56 | |
ХК Сочи | 68 | 53 | |
Витязь | 68 | 48 |
Конференция "Восток" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Металлург Мг | 68 | 95 | |
Авангард | 68 | 92 | |
Салават Юлаев | 68 | 90 | |
Ак Барс | 68 | 84 | |
Автомобилист | 68 | 82 | |
Трактор | 68 | 80 | |
Лада | 68 | 78 | |
Амур | 68 | 71 | |
Нефтехимик | 68 | 69 | |
Сибирь | 68 | 67 | |
Адмирал | 68 | 54 | |
Барыс | 68 | 50 |